TERMS AND CONDITIONS AND PRIVACY POLICY

In today’s online market, honesty is the best policy. That’s why we designed the most generous and transparent store policy for our customers. Read below to learn more and don’t hesitate to contact us with questions!

Effective Date: September 19, 2018

 

This website is owned and operated by SoMari. These Terms set forth the terms and conditions under which you may use our website and services as offered by us

SoMari is committed to protecting both the personal as well as business information you share and/or store with us. By using this website, you consent to this Privacy Policy, which applies to transactions and activities and data gathered through the SoMari.shop Website and interaction you may have with its related Social Media accounts. Please review this Privacy Policy periodically as we may revise it without notice.

By accessing or using the website of our service, you approve that you have read, understood, and agree to be bound by these Terms.

 

Who can use our website.

In order to use our website and/or receive our services, you must be at least 18 years of age, or of the legal age of majority in your jurisdiction, and possess the legal authority, right and freedom to enter into these Terms as a binding agreement. You are not allowed to use this website and/or receive services if doing so is prohibited in your country or under any law or regulation applicable to you.

 

Terms offered to customers

When buying an item, you agree that: (I) you are responsible for reading the full item listing before making a commitment to buy it: (ii) you enter into a legally binding contract to purchase an item when you commit to buy an item and you complete the check-out payment process.

 

The prices we charge for using our services / for our products are listed on the website. We reserve the right to change our prices for products displayed at any time, and to correct pricing errors that may inadvertently occur. Additional information about pricing and sales tax is available on the payments page.

 

“The fee for the services and any other charges you may incur in connection with your use of the service, such as taxes and possible transaction fees, will be charged on a monthly basis to your payment method.

 

Return and refund policy

For any undamaged product, simply return it with its included accessories and packaging along with the original receipt (or gift receipt) within 14 days of the date you receive the product, and we will exchange it or offer a refund based upon the original payment method of only the product, not the shipping.  In addition, please note the following: (i) Products can be returned only in the country in which they were originally purchased; and (ii) the following products are not eligible for return: [list of items]. 

 

Retention of right to change offering

We may, without prior notice, change the services; stop providing the services or any features of the services we offer; or create limits for the services. We may permanently or temporarily terminate or suspend access to the services without notice and liability for any reason, or for no reason.

 

Warranties & responsibility for services and products

When we receive a valid warranty claim for a product purchased from us, we will either repair the relevant defect or replace the product. If we are unable to repair or replace the product within a reasonable time, the customer will be entitled to a full refund upon the prompt return of the product to us. We will pay for shipment of repaired or replaced products to customer and customer will be responsible for return shipment of the product to us.

 

Ownership of intellectual property, copyrights and logos

The Service and all materials therein or transferred thereby, including, without limitation, software, images, text, graphics, logos, patents, trademarks, service marks, copyrights, photographs, audio, videos, music and all Intellectual Property Rights related thereto, are the exclusive property of www.SoMari.shop. Except as explicitly provided herein, nothing in these Terms shall be deemed to create a license in or under any such Intellectual Property Rights, and you agree not to sell, license, rent, modify, distribute, copy, reproduce, transmit, publicly display, publicly perform, publish, adapt, edit or create derivative works thereof.

You recognize and agree that by uploading any content (including, but not limited to designs, images, animations, videos, audio files, fonts, logos, illustrations, compositions, artworks, interfaces, text and literary works) through any means to the website, you confirm that you own all the relevant rights or received the appropriate license to upload/transfer/send the content. You agree and consent that the uploaded/transferred content may be publicly displayed at the website.

 

Right to suspend or cancel user account

We may permanently or temporarily terminate or suspend your access to the service without notice and liability for any reason, including if in our sole determination you violate any provision of these Terms or any applicable law or regulations. You may discontinue use and request to cancel your account and/or any services at any time. Notwithstanding anything to the contrary in the foregoing, with respect to automatically-renewed subscriptions to paid services, such subscriptions will be discontinued only upon the expiration of the respective period for which you have already made payment

 

Indemnification

You agree to indemnify and hold Soraia Valladares [website owner] harmless from any demands, loss, liability, claims or expenses (including attorneys’ fees), made against them by any third party due to, or arising out of, or in connection with your use of the website or any of the services offered on the website.

 

Limitation of liability

To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, in no event shall Soraia Valladares [website owner], be liable for any indirect, punitive, incidental, special, consequential or exemplary damages, including without limitation, damages for loss of profits, goodwill, use, data or other intangible losses, arising out of or relating to the use of, or inability to use, the service. 

 

To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, Soraia Valladares SoMari.shop assumes no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content; (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to or use of our service; and (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information stored therein.

 

 

Right to change and modify Terms

We reserve the right to modify these terms from time to time at our sole discretion. Therefore, you should review these page periodically. When we change the Terms in a material manner, we will notify you that material changes have been made to the Terms. Your continued use of the Website or our service after any such change constitutes your acceptance of the new Terms. If you do not agree to any of these terms or any future version of the Terms, do not use or access (or continue to access) the website or the service.

 

Promotional emails and content

You agree to receive from time to time promotional messages and materials from us, by mail, email or any other contact form you may provide us with (including your phone number for calls or text messages). If you don't want to receive such promotional materials or notices – please just notify us at any time. 

 

Preference of law and dispute resolution

These Terms, the rights and remedies provided hereunder, and any and all claims and disputes related hereto and/or to the services, shall be governed by, construed under and enforced in all respects solely and exclusively in accordance with the internal substantive laws of [United States / Florida], without respect to its conflict of laws principles. Any and all such claims and disputes shall be brought in, and you hereby consent to them being decided exclusively by a court of competent jurisdiction located in [Miami-Dade County Courthouse]. The application of the United Nations Convention of Contracts for the International Sale of Goods is hereby expressly excluded.

 

Customer support details & contact info

Address: 1110 Brickell Avenue, ste 107 - Brickell - FL

Email: info@somari.shop

 

The Controller

The controller for the collection, processing and use of your personal data for www.Somari.shop is:

SoMari

 

Provisions recommended for websites with user communities

Our website includes a user community, all users that join a community have a public profile that is publicly visible to site visitors, and that their public activity (such as their posts or comments) will be visible to other visitors of the website. All user of the website can always opt-out and exit the community, and upon doing so, such user’s profile will not be publicly visible. Naturally, in such event the user will not be able to use the community features (e.g. liking, commenting or writing posts).

 

 

Use by SoMari

 

As a visitor not registered on SoMari:

By visiting a website, the files are sent from your browser to the site to allow the transfer of information.

 

As a SoMari member:

We protect direct access to your member account with a password. Your personal information will be collected on a secure server using a coding system called Secure Socket Layer (SSL). The collected data is kept safe and we will do our best to provide a high level of security. We handle your personal and account information carefully - and do not share it with anyone else. Remember to always disconnect completely when using public access computers. You are solely responsible for maintaining the confidentiality of your account.

 

The Collection, Processing, and use of Personal Data

Personal data is all information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person, such as name, date of birth, bank details. Generally, we collect information that may personally identify you when you voluntarily:

  • REGISTER AN ACCOUNT ON THIS WEBSITE,

  • PLACE AN ORDER,

  • ENTER A CONTEST OR SWEEPSTAKES,

  • RESPOND TO A SURVEY OR COMMUNICATION SUCH AS E-MAIL, OR

  • ENGAGE WITH ANOTHER WEBSITE FEATURE.

We collect, process and store your personal data as part of your SoMari membership.

 

 Account Registration

You may choose to create a personal account on our Website, which may require that you disclose certain personally identifiable information for identification, including a unique email address and demographic information (including, for example, zip code, day and month of your birth and back details).

 

Billing and Credit Card Information

In addition, our services comprise, generally, fashion retail and wholesale services. In order to enable payment by you to fulfill your orders, we may collect name, address, telephone number, email address, credit card information, and other billing information. This information will only be shared with third parties who facilitate completion of the purchase transaction, such as by fulfilling orders and processing credit card payments.

 

We will not disclose your billing and/or credit card information with other third parties unless required by law or a court order, or unless disclosure is required to address an issue implicated by the financial transaction. For instance, if you claim that your billing and/or credit card information was used to make a purchase you did not authorize, details about the transaction may be disclosed to law enforcement and any party we deem necessary to address the matter.

 

Gift Recipient Information

We may also collect information about gift recipients, including name, delivery address, phone number, and other information, so that may be may be able to fulfill any purchases made on their behalf. We do not use the information we collect about gift recipients for marketing purposes.

 

Changes to Personally Identifiable Information

To change any personally identifiable information that you have shared with us, please access the “My Account” section of our Webpage. You may also contact us  info@somari.shop

 

How is My Information Used?

The information we collect is used for a variety of purposes, such as:

  • TO ENABLE YOUR USE OF OUR SERVICES, SUCH AS ENABLING YOU TO MAKE PURCHASES OF CLOTHING AND ACCESSORIES WE HAVE LISTED FOR SALE BY PROCESSING YOUR TRANSACTIONS;

  • TO PERFORM STATISTICAL, DEMOGRAPHIC AND MARKETING ANALYSES OF USERS OF OUR SERVICES TO IMPROVE OUR RELATIONSHIP WITH OUR CUSTOMERS BY PERSONALIZING YOUR SITE EXPERIENCE WHERE POSSIBLE, ALLOWING US TO DELIVER THE TYPE OF CONTENT AND PRODUCT OFFERINGS IN WHICH YOU ARE MOST INTERESTED;

  • TO IMPROVE OUR SERVICE TO YOU IN RESPONDING TO ANY OF YOUR CUSTOMER SERVICE REQUESTS;

  • FOR PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT PURPOSES AND TO GENERALLY INFORM ADVERTISERS ABOUT THE NATURE OF OUR SUBSCRIBER BASE TO IMPROVE OUR RELATIONSHIP WITH OUR CUSTOMERS;

  • TO CUSTOMIZE YOUR EXPERIENCE BY ALLOWING ADVERTISING TO BE TARGETED TO THE USERS FOR WHOM SUCH ADVERTISING IS MOST PERTINENT; AND

  • TO ADMINISTER CONTESTS, PROMOTIONS, SURVEYS, AND/OR OTHER SITE FEATURES.

Without your explicit permission, we only disclose your personal data to third parties in order to fulfill our contractual obligations (for example, the delivery of our products by the carrier and the logistics companies) and for accounting purposes (eg collection companies or banks). These service providers explicitly use your data only for the purpose of the contract.

 

If the legitimate purpose of the processing of your data is canceled or if the applicable law requires it, your personal data will be deleted accordingly. I authorize SoMari to collect, process and use my personal data in accordance with this privacy policy.

 

Direct Communication

We may contact you via email, telephone, text, paper mail, or other delivery methods regarding the status and/or delivery of any products or services that you may have purchased through this Website.

 

E-mail List

Visitors to the Website who register an account or engage with other site features, such as marketing programs and “members only” content, will be given a choice whether they would like to be included on our email list and receive e-mail newsletters from us.

If you have opted-in to receive email newsletters from us, you may periodically receive communications including links to and information regarding sales, promotions, sweepstakes, and other information that we believe you may find interesting.

If you have not opted-in to receive email newsletters from us, you will not receive these e-mails.

 

How to Opt-Out of E-mail List

If you would no longer like to receive email newsletters from us, you can unsubscribe by selecting the unsubscribe link located at the bottom of any of our promotional emails.

 

How is My Information Stored?

We implement a variety of security measures in an effort to reasonably maintain the safety of your personal information.  Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential. When you place orders or access your personal information, we offer the use of a secure server. All sensitive/credit information you supply is transmitted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL)technology and then encrypted into our databases to be only accessed as stated above.

 

What Information is Collected Through Technology and by Third-Parties?

As you browse through our website and place orders, we automatically collect and store the following non-personal, or anonymous information about your visit:

  • THE DATE AND TIME YOU ACCESS OUR SITE;

  • THE PAGES YOU VISIT ON OUR SITE;

  • IF YOU NAVIGATE TO OUR SITE BY CLICKING A LINK, THE LOCATION OF THAT LINK;

  • THE TECHNICAL CAPABILITIES OF THE COMPUTER YOU USE TO ACCESS OUR SITE;

  • THE INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER YOU USE TO CONNECT TO OUR SITE (FOR EXAMPLE "COMPANYX.COM" IF YOU HAVE A COMMERCIAL INTERNET ACCOUNT, OR "UNIVERSITYX.EDU" IF YOU CONNECT FROM A UNIVERSITY); AND

  • THE IP ADDRESS (A NUMBER AUTOMATICALLY ASSIGNED TO YOUR COMPUTER WHENEVER YOU ARE SURFING THE INTERNET) FROM WHICH YOU ACCESS OUR SITE.

We use this information, in the aggregate, to make our website more useful to visitors — to learn about the number of visitors to our site and the types of technology used, to detect operational problems, and to improve the website's overall security.

 

Cookies, Beacons, Local Storage and Other Similar Technologies

 

Cookies

What are cookies?

Cookies and flash cookies ("cookies") are data that are used in communications networks to store certain information needed when browsing. "Visit Cookies" identify a visit and are deleted after closing the page and "Cookies Permanents" remain permanently in your browsing history on your data carrier.

 

You can delete the data from the browsing history or stop the of collected data.

 

 We use "cookies," Web beacons, HTML5 local storage and other similar technologies. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer's hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site's or service provider's systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For example, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

You may choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you may even choose to turn off all cookies through your browser (like Netscape Navigator or Internet Explorer) settings. Each browser is a little different, so look to your browser Help menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies. Do note, that if you turn cookies off, you may lose access to many features that make your experience on our website more efficient, and some of our services will not function properly. If you turn cookies off and are unable to place an order online through our website, you may still place orders over the telephone by contacting customer service.

We do not respond to browser-based "do not track" signals.

We may transmit non-personally identifiable website usage information to third parties in order to show you advertising for SoMari when you visit other sites.

 

What kind of cookies do we use?

SoMari uses visiting cookies and permanent cookies. Cookies are necessary for easy and convenient navigation on our website. Visit cookies help us to update your cart according to your wishes during your visit to our website. Persistent cookies help us to display products that you might prefer. The information provided is anonymous without any link to personal data.

 

How are cookies used by Third Parties?

We also use a third type of cookie on our website to improve our products and services. In particular, we use the following cookies:

We use Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google Inc. 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA ("Google"). Google uses cookies to obtain information about our users' access to our website. The information about your browsing on our website generated by the cookie will normally be transferred to a Google server in the United States where it will be saved. Google will make your IP address anonymous in the EU Member States or other countries belonging to the European Economic Area agreements. Only in exceptional cases will the complete IP address be transferred to the Google server in the United States to be anonymous to other foreign countries. Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website and to report on your activity. The IP address of your browser transferred by Google Analytics will not be shared with other Google files. You can refuse the storage of cookies by setting the appropriate adjustments on your browser. In addition, if you wish to prevent the processing of your data (including your IP address) generated by Google cookies, you can download and install the browser plugin: You can refuse the storage of cookies by setting the appropriate adjustments on your browser. In addition, if you wish to prevent the processing of your data (including your IP address) generated by Google cookies, you can download and install the browser plugin: You can refuse the storage of cookies by setting the appropriate adjustments on your browser. In addition, if you wish to prevent the processing of your data (including your IP address) generated by Google cookies, you can download and install the browser plugin: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en .

We use Adroll - Lucid Privacy Group 1556 Shrader Street San Francisco, CA 94117, United States ("Adroll"), to process information about your visits to sites Internet (ours and others) for marketing purposes. Technology provides targeted advertising services over the Internet. You can block the use of adroll cookies.

 

How can I prevent the use of cookies?

You can prevent the storage of cookies by making appropriate adjustments on your browser. This could, however, result in limiting certain functions of our website.

If you want to disable the processing of your data (including your IP address) generated by

Google's cookies, you can download and install the browser plugin: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en 

Adroll Cookies Opt-out page. https://app.adroll.com/optout/safari 

 

Analytics, Log Files and Reading History

We gather certain information automatically and store it in log files. This information may include IP addresses, browser type, operating system and other usage information about the use of our Services, including a history of the pages you view.

We may combine this automatically collected log information with other information we collect about you. We do this to improve services we offer you, including customized recommendations, advertising, to improve marketing, and to track access and use of our Services across the devices that you may use to access our Services.

We have hired third parties to provide us information, reports, and analysis about the usage, browsing patterns of our users. They may independently record the type of device and operating system you are using, general location information, as well as events that occur on our Website, such as how often you use our Website.

 

Which Third-party Persons/Entities is My Personally Identifiable Information Shared With?

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information unless we provide you with advance notice, except as described below. The term "outside parties" does not include www.SoMari.shop. It also does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep your information confidential. We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others' rights, property, or safety.

 

Third Parties

We may share information about our visitors in aggregate or de-identified form with third parties. Nothing in this Privacy Policy is intended to indicate a restriction of our use or sharing of aggregated or de-identified information in any way.

We may also include links to third party websites on our Website in an attempt to provide you with increased value. These linked websites have separate and independent privacy policies. We, therefore, have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these linked sites (including whether a specific link works).

 

Disclosure by Necessity

We may occasionally access, preserve, and/or disclose personal information as required by law, for example, to comply with a court order or subpoena or we have a good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • COMPLY WITH THE LAW OR WITH LEGAL PROCESS;

  • PROTECT AND DEFEND OUR RIGHTS AND PROPERTY;

  • PROTECT AGAINST MISUSE OR UNAUTHORIZED USE OF OUR SERVICES; OR TRANSFER

  • PROTECT THE PERSONAL SAFETY OR PROPERTY OF OUR USERS OR THE PUBLIC (AMONG OTHER THINGS, THIS MEANS THAT IF YOU PROVIDE FALSE INFORMATION OR ATTEMPT TO POSE AS SOMEONE ELSE, INFORMATION ABOUT YOU MAY BE DISCLOSED AS PART OF ANY INVESTIGATION INTO YOUR ACTIONS).

As we continue to develop our business, we or our affiliates may sell or buy other businesses or entities, or we may merge with another company, or be bought by another company. In such transactions, personal information may be among the transferred assets.

 

Your information may be stored and processed in any country in which we maintain facilities or conduct operations. By using our Website, your personal information may be transferred outside of your country of use and/or residence.

 

When your account becomes inactive, your information may remain in our computers, electronic databases, and archives, and may not be reasonably capable of expungement.  

 

Miscellaneous

Children's Guidelines

COPPA Compliance. We do not knowingly collect or store any personal information about children under the age of 13.

 

Amendments

This Privacy Policy may be amended by us at any time and without notice, but only by amending this Policy as posted on this Website. Any amendments will become effective 30 days after being posted on the website unless circumstances require that a change is immediately implemented.

 

Using Social Plugins

Using Facebook Plugins

We use Social Plugins from the Facebook social network, provided by Facebook Inc., 1601 California Ave., Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA ("Facebook"). The plugins are marked by the Facebook logo or with the addition of "social plug-in of Facebook" or "Facebook Social Plugin". You can preview Facebook Plugins here: http://developers.facebook.com/plugins .

 

When you open a SoMari page that includes one of these plugins, your browser establishes a direct connection to the Facebook server. The content of the plugin will be transferred directly to your browser and integrated into the site. Thanks to this integration, Facebook receives information about your visits to our website, even if you do not have a Facebook profile or are not connected to your profile. This information (including your IP address) will be transferred directly to the Facebook server in the United States where it is also registered. If you are connected to Facebook, Facebook can immediately follow your visit to  SoMari with your Facebook profile.

If you interact with the plugins, for example by clicking on the "like" button or comments on something, this information will also be transferred and saved on the Facebook server. The information can also be published on your Facebook profile.

For more information about the purpose and volume of the data collection, their subsequent processing and use by Facebook or your profile rights and settings regarding privacy policy protection, please check the Facebook Privacy Policy, http://www.facebook.com/policy.php. If you wish to prevent the transfer of your information to your Facebook profile, disconnect from your Facebook profile before visiting our website. You can also prevent Facebook plugins from loading by installing "Facebook Blocker" ( http://webgraph.com/resources/facebookblocker/ ).

 

The use of Google + plugins (for example "+1")

We use Google + social plugins, operated by Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, United States ("Google"). Plugins are identifiable for example with the buttons with the sign "+1" on a white background or color. You can find an overview of Google plugins HERE. When you open a page on our website that includes a Google + plugin, your browser establishes a direct connection to the Google server. The content of the plugin will be transferred directly to your browser and integrated into the site. With this integration, Google receives information about your visits to our website, even if you do not have a Google profile or are not connected to your profile. This information (including your IP address) will be directly transferred and saved on the Google server in the United States. If you're signed in to Google, Google can track your visit to Touchdolls.com with your Google + profile. If you interact with the plugins, for example by clicking on the "like" button or comment on something, this information will also be transferred and saved on the Google server. This information will also be published on your Google + profile. For more information about the purpose and volume of the data collection, their subsequent processing and use by Google or your profile rights and settings regarding the protection of the privacy policy, please check the policy Google's privacy policy by clicking HERE. If you want to prevent the transfer of information collected on your Google + profile, sign out of your Google + profile before visiting our website. You can also prevent Google Plugins from loading by installing Script-Blocker "NoScript" ( http://noscript.net/ ).

 

The use of Twitter plugins (eg the "Twitter" button)

SoMari uses the plugins of the Twitter microblogging service, provided by Twitter Inc., 1355 Market St, Suite 900, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA ("Twitter "). The plugins are marked by the Twitter logo, a bluebird. You can see a preview of Twitter plugins HERE.

If you visit a SoMari page that includes a Twitter plugin, your browser establishes a direct connection to the Twitter server. The content of the plugin will be transferred directly to your browser and integrated into the site. With this integration, Twitter receives information about your visits to our website, even if you do not have a Twitter profile or are not connected to your profile. This information (including your IP address) will be directly transferred and saved on the Twitter server in the United States. If you are connected to Twitter, Twitter can follow your visit on Touchdolls.fr with your Twitter profile. If you interact with the plugins, for example by clicking on the "like" button or comment on something, this information will also be transferred and saved on the Twitter server. This information will also be posted on your Twitter profile. For more information about the purpose and volume of the data collection, their subsequent processing and use by Twitter or your profile rights and settings regarding the protection of the privacy policy, please check the policy of Twitter's privacy policy by clicking HERE. If you wish to prevent the transfer of the information collected on your Twitter profile, disconnect from your Twitter profile before visiting SoMari. You can also prevent Twitter plugins from loading by installing Script-Blocker "NoScript" ( http://noscript.net/ ).

 

Data processing outside the EEA

Personal data will be processed through the network of Shopify servers. We request that our data processing partners outside the EEA complies with the European Union Data Protection Directive 95/46 / EC and to national legislation. SoMa Boutiques complies with the US-EU Privacy Shield Framework and therefore obeys the European Data Protection Act.

 

Information, correction, blocking and deletion of data; 

Right to retract according to European legislation, you can request the information and data stored in relation to you and the correction, blocking and deletion of these data. You can contact us at any time see below for contact information.

 

Address:

SoMari

1110 Brickell Avenue, ste 107 - Brickell - FL - 33131     Email: info@somari.shop

 

Access our customer inquiry form here.

 

According to EU law, EU Constituents may also wholly or partially withdraw your data from the collection, processing or use by . SoMari Please note that in such a case, the functionality of our website will be limited or removed.